World Powerlifting Association
Formerly known as
WORLD POWERLIFTING INDIA
Affiliated Organizations under World Powerlifting India
Bengal Powerlifting Association, established in 2014, is affiliated by World Powerlifting India.
Visit official website www.bengalpowerliftingassociation.com